Alumni 2015 - AS Awards
 

Top Achievers

  1. Henry Anderson                                                                                                                                                                          

  2. Nicholas Bacon                                      

  3. Izobelle Beineke                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         

  4. Aidan Boon                                                                                                                                                                                                     

  5. Jesse Ekkerd                                                                                                                                                                                                 

  6. Francois Kruger                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

  7. Alan Lones                                              

  8. Julien Sale                                              

  9. Dèdè Snyman                                                                                                                                                                                    

  10. Alexa Tucek                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

  11. Charnay Williams                                                                                                                                                                                          

-              Business Studies                                        

-              Environmental Management

-              Environmental Management

-              Afrikaans                                                     

-              English                                                         

-              Business Studies                                        

-              Mathematics

-              Economics                                                   

-              Mathematics

-              Afrikaans                                                     

-              Business Studies

-              Business Studies                                        

-              Economics                                                   

-              Mathematics

-              Environmental Management

-              Mathematics

-              Business Studies                                        

-              Environmental Management

-              Afrikaans                                                    -              Geography 

-              Mathematics

-              Afrikaans    

-              Mathematics

Top Grade Positions

  1. Izobelle Beineke    

  2. Francois Kruger                         

Colours - Provincial Representative

  1. Kayman Harcq                                               

  2. Aya Gericke                                                    

  3. Nicolas Maritz                                                 

  4. Aidan Boon                                                     

  5. Franklin Manchest                                         

  6. Julien Sale                                                       

  7. Caylum Boon                                                  

  8. Hayden Garcia                                                

  9. Alan Lones                                                     

  10. Mandla Dlamini                                               

  11. Antoine Sale                                                   

  12. Calvin Maia                                                     

  13. Jethro Newton                                                

  14. Keyan Loubser                                               

-              Gymnastics

-              Surfing

-              Water polo

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

-              Golf

Prefects of 2015

Head Boy 

Head Girl 

Deputy Head Boy 

Aidan Boon

Charnay Williams 

Caylum Boon

Proudly created by Hanlerie Gerber